Willkommen in Werder
0 30/6 92 02 10 52 ← Zurückgehen

Ortsbeirat

Bliesendorf

Dr. Claudia Fehrenberg (AFB)Dr. Claudia Fehrenberg (AFB)Busendorfer Straße 11
14542 Werder
0 33 27/57 04 64
Eveline Kroll (CDU), Ov.Eveline Kroll (CDU), Ov.Schelmsteig 6 A
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 08 42
Frank Goebel (CDU)Frank Goebel (CDU)Schelmsteig 6 A
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 04 12

Derwitz

Ronald Dümchen (CDU)Ronald Dümchen (CDU)Derwitzer Dorfstraße 13
14542 Werder
03 32 07/5 06 00
Stephan Hübner (CDU), Ov.Stephan Hübner (CDU), Ov.Derwitzer Dorfstraße 35
14542 Werder
03 32 07/5 14 04
Wolfgang Seeger (CDU)Wolfgang Seeger (CDU)Derwitzer Dorfstraße 1 a
14542 Werder
01 72/8 37 12 86

Glindow

Angela Kasseck (AFB)Angela Kasseck (AFB)Karl Liebknecht Straße 4 C
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 04 02
Fred Witschel (AFB)Fred Witschel (AFB)Langer Grund 7
14542 Werder
0 33 27/57 26 87
Hartmut Lorentz (CDU)Hartmut Lorentz (CDU)Jahnufer 26
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 01 62
Heiko Wels (AFB)Heiko Wels (AFB)Dr. Külz Straße 57
14542 Werder
0 33 27/66 95 40
Hermann Bobka (CDU)Hermann Bobka (CDU)Karl Liebknecht Straße 38
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 04 02
Michael Schultz (CDU)Michael Schultz (CDU)Karl Liebknecht Straße 17 A
14542 Werder
0 33 27/5 07 93 36
Renate Vehlow (Die Linke)Renate Vehlow (Die Linke)Kreuzdornweg 5
14542 Werder
0 33 27/73 08 24
Sigmar Wilhelm (AFB), Ov.Sigmar Wilhelm (AFB), Ov.Karl Liebknecht Straße 40
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 33 63
Steven Bahl (SPD)Steven Bahl (SPD)Karl Liebknecht Straße 7
14542 Werder
01 70/3 06 03 86

Kemnitz

Betty Kluge (BfK)Betty Kluge (BfK)Kemnitzer Dorfstraße 28
14542 Werder
01 72/3 16 28 23
Joachim Thiele (BfK), Ov.Joachim Thiele (BfK), Ov.Kemnitzer Dorfstraße 7
14542 Werder
01 77/7 42 09 96
Manfred Schulz (CDU)Manfred Schulz (CDU)Kemnitzer Dorfstraße 28
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 55 82

Petzow

Bernd Hanike (CDU), Ov.Bernd Hanike (CDU), Ov.Fercher Straße 183
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 58 56
Gunter Schinke (Die Linke)Gunter Schinke (Die Linke)Zum Inselparadies 4
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 07 26

Phöben

Carsten Mendling (AFB)Carsten Mendling (AFB)Erlenring 1
14542 Werder
0 33 27/56 70 98
Daniela Deichsel (CDU), Ov.Daniela Deichsel (CDU), Ov.Schmergower Straße 3
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 27 49
Mike Müller (CDU)Mike Müller (CDU)Am Phöbener Wachtelberg 3
14542 Werder
0 33 27/7 02 82

Plötzin

Dirk Lutze (CDU), Ov.Dirk Lutze (CDU), Ov.Plessower Hauptstraße 55 A
14542 Werder
01 62/8 92 76 88
Fred GutschmidtFred GutschmidtNeue Dorfstraße 8
14542 Werder
0 33 27/7 07 56
Werner Schiemann (SPD)Werner Schiemann (SPD)Rosenweg 8
14542 Werder
0 33 27/74 06 39

Töplitz

Frank Ringel (BBT), Ov.Frank Ringel (BBT), Ov.An der Havel 62
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 02 17
Ilona Klapper (B90/Grüne)Ilona Klapper (B90/Grüne)Waldstraße 14
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 10 97
Michael Behrens (BBT)Michael Behrens (BBT)Feldstraße 16
14542 Werder
01 70/3 14 22 04
Prof. Ditmar Wick (BBT)Prof. Ditmar Wick (BBT)Mittelbruchweg 7 E
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 10 56
Wolfgang Zosky (CDU)Wolfgang Zosky (CDU)An der Havel 51
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 08 66